Durchschnitt

Stand: 14.7.2019

A-Mannschaft

Strahm Marcel18.42928516
Jaeggi Thomas17.516280
Schneider Lars16.667601000
Stampfli Anselm16.66156933
Leuenberger René15.61760937
Leuenberger Paul15.5560933
Stampfli Christoph14.87556833
Tschanz Roland14.73152766
Brunner Patrik14.66712176
Koch Marc14.58312175
Oppliger Fritz14.29248686
Oberli Martin13.85448665
Stampfli Cyrill13.61136490
Gehrig Hermann13.544594
Affolter Sven13.26952690
Stampfli Roland12.552650
Aebi Walter11.93244525
Brügger Roger11.320226
Jaeggi Sandro10.512126
Stampfli Urs10.512126
Strähl Nico10.520210
Guldimann Jonas9.826952511
Zaugg Remo9.785728274

B-Mannschaft

Affolter Markus16.08336579
Reinhard Rolf15.46428433
Jaeggi Jörg13.21428370
Graf René12.66712152
Jaeggi Martin11.91724286
Fuchs Kilian11.67352607
Stampfli Walter10.14328284
Affolter Hans10.12524243
Woodtli Hans-Ueli9.843832315
Misteli Werner9.531332305
Stampfli Oskar9.166712110
Leuenberger Alfred7.7524186
Tschabold Dylan7.75431
Guldimann Rudolf7.583324182
Affolter Céline7.461552388
Kaufmann Ernst7.0520141
Lüdi Manuela2.96432883
Meyer Jeanine040

Nachwuchs

Guldimann Jonas11.62516186
Lüdi Manuela9.62516154
Meyer Janine4.81251677
Meyer Noelle4.18751667
Greub Lena0.584
Sternagel Flurina0.584
Greub Ida040
Brügger Eric080
Müller Joshua080

Rangpunkte A-Mannschaft 

Stampfli Anselm269
Schneider Lars268
Leuenberger René234
Leuenberger Paul195
Stampfli Christoph192
Tschanz Roland182
Oppliger Fritz165
Strahm Marcel162
Affolter Sven139
Oberli Martin138
Gehrig Hermann116
Jaeggi Thomas104
Stampfli Cyrill93
Stampfli Roland69
Brunner Patrik48
Guldimann Jonas46
Aebi Walter39
Koch Marc25
Strähl Nico24
Zaugg Remo17
Brügger Roger11
Stampfli Urs6
Jaeggi Sandro2

Rangpunkte B-Mannschaft

Affolter Markus177
Reinhard Rolf147
Jaeggi Jörg132
Fuchs Kilian131
Woodtli Hans-Ueli103
Jaeggi Martin99
Stampfli Walter89
Affolter Hans84
Misteli Werner72
Graf René61
Leuenberger Alfred34
Affolter Céline28
Guldimann Rudolf26
Stampfli Oskar22
Kaufmann Ernst16
Tschabold Dylan8
Lüdi Manuela0
Meyer Jeanine0