2019-10-19 Endhornussen

RangNameR1R2R3R4R5R6totalAnsageDifferenz
1Fuchs Kilian914159101774751
2Affolter Hans011119131357603
3Strähl Nico1616180171784884
4Leuenberger Paul15171317111689845
5Stampfli Christoph15915901765705
6Stalder Michael1819192119201161106
7Leuenberger René16111817171796906
8Stampfi Anselm1518181920171071007
9Affolter Markus15171718171498908
10Tschanz Roland16151517171898908
11Affolter Céline60121161045538
12Leuenberger Alfred10110421037469
13Stampfli Oskar312128710526210
14Guldimann Damian889860395011
15Stampfli Walter11121312913705812
16Guldimann Jonas1819171711211039013
17Woodtli Hans-Ulrich6513979496516
18Stampfli Roland161314121111776017
19Affolter Sven1614001819678417
20Jaeggi Jörg1301111716587820
21Aebi Walter15131411716765422
22Schneider Lars20201818171010314037
23Zaugg Remo13001400277851

Nachwuchs

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6totalAnsageDifferenz
Lüdi Manuel1001387947416
Meyer Noelle090767291514
Meyer Janine1040409123
Greub Lena200000286
Stalder Nelio0020002108
Müller Joshua000000011
Brügger Eric000000011
Stalder Miro000000022

Schreiben Sie einen Kommentar

Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.