2019-10-06 Herbsthornussen Winistorf-Seeberg

BrunnerPatrik1412121351
OppligerFritz1616171261
SchneiderLars1318191767
FuchsKilian12116534
WoodtliHans-Ulrich121313341
StampfliAnselm1712181966
LeuenbergerPaul1616161664
StampfliChristoph111514040
AffolterCéline1128526
AebiWalter6881234
StrählNico1117111655
ZauggRemo516171755
GehrigHermann1113141452
LeuenbergerRené1818151768
ErsatzA1999936
ErsatzA2989935
ErsatzA3999936
ErsatzA4979934
     209220224202855

Schreiben Sie einen Kommentar

Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.