2019-10-05 Gründungshornussen Winistorf-Seeberg

Tschanz Roland1511151556
Affolter Markus1618181567
Fuchs Kilian1514161358
Brügger Roger1012131348
Leuenberger Alfred11010930
Stampfli Oskar2611928
Schneider Lars171191350
Affolter Hans910111141
Stampfli Walter99111241
Guldimann Jonas1614627
Strähl Nico1010161753
Misteli Werner12813841
Affolter Céline10115834
Woodthli Hans-Ulrich31161232
Ersatz B1999936
Ersatz B2999936
    148155196179678

Schreiben Sie einen Kommentar

Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.