2019-09-21 Grossrinderfeld

Schneider Lars1615181665
Affolter Markus1615131761
Fuchs Kilian130141441
Stampfli Cyrill1013141552
Oppliger Fritz1215161457
Aebi Walter9108936
Stampfli Oskar11114632
Brügger Roger129101445
Affolter Hans11813840
Stampfli Walter11912638
Affolter Sven1360019
Woodtli Hans-Ulrich61212838
Stampfl Christoph111614950
Leuenberger Alfred8481030
Stampfli Anselm1410141654
Jaeggi Jörg1315151255
186168185174713
Misteli Werner141271144

Schreiben Sie einen Kommentar

Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.