Veteranentag NOHV Mitte

Einzelschläger bis Jahrgang 1948

1. Winistörfer Hans 48 Winistorf-Seeberg 13 15 13 15 56
2. Aebi Werner 48 Biberist-Dorf 14 15 11 15 55
3. Huggenberger Cäsar 46 Zuchwil 13 13 12 13 51
4. Stampfli Walter 47 Aeschi 13 10 13 13 49
5. Kopp Paul 47 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 12 11 11 14 48
6. Wüthrich Ernst 47 Winistorf-Seeberg 11 12 12 8 43
7. Maibach Rudolf 42 Recherswil-K.stetten 10 12 10 11 43
8. Kurt Otto 47 Zuchwil 13 15 13 0 41
9. Affolter Hans 45 Aeschi 10 12 6 13 41
10. Schneider Werner 48 Halten 10 10 9 10 39
11. Kohler Peter 44 Selzach-Solothurn 11 4 11 11 37
12. Oberli Walter 41 Aeschi 10 10 9 8 37
13. Gygax Werner 46 Winistorf-Seeberg 5 10 10 11 36
14. Gasche Rudolf 39 Recherswil-K.stetten 6 11 9 9 35
15. Gasche Hugo 39 Obergerlafingen 3 8 9 10 30
16. Jaeggi Franz-Josef 43 Recherswil-K.stetten 9 10 3 7 29
17. Siegrist Josef 42 Obergerlafingen 5 6 9 9 29
18. Leuenberger Alfred 45 Aeschi 10 7 10 0 27
19. Guldimann Rudolf 44 Aeschi 4 9 6 8 27
20. Hänggärtner Franz 42 Recherswil-K.stetten 8 7 4 1 20
21. Sommer Rudolf 38 Aeschi 4 2 2 7 15
22. Zürcher Gottfried 32 Aeschi 6 0 2 0 8

Einzelschläger Jahrgang 1949 – 1955

1. Binggeli Rolf 50 Zuchwil 17 16 17 16 66
2. Mühlethaler Gerhard 55 Recherswil-K.stetten 12 14 16 17 59
3. Lüthi Manfred 53 Recherswil-K.stetten 16 11 16 14 57
4. Känel Hans-Peter 53 Selzach-Solothurn 13 13 14 10 50
5. Misteli Werner 55 Aeschi 13 13 13 11 50
6. Spichiger Rolf 49 Recherswil-K.stetten 11 12 13 13 49
7. Wanzenried Kurt 52 Winistorf-Seeberg 12 10 12 14 48
8. Schlatter Hans 53 Grenchen 10 13 11 13 47
9. Kurt Robert 54 Zuchwil 12 12 10 13 47
10. Widmer Ernst 49 Biberist-Dorf 9 12 12 13 46
11. Strahm Alfred 51 Aeschi 9 13 12 12 46
12. Furrer Rudolf 53 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 13 9 10 13 45
13. Müller Siegfried 51 Recherswil-K.stetten 10 9 10 14 43
14. Glutz Andreas 50 Aeschi 14 14 11 3 42
15. Stampfli Oskar 53 Aeschi 12 9 6 13 40
16. Blaser Jürg 50 Aeschi 13 13 8 5 39
17. Kopp Martin 53 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 6 6 9 11 32
18. Ruf Beat 51 Obergerlafingen 7 2 12 10 31
19. WoodliHans-Ulrich 51 Aeschi 0 13 6 11 30
20. Aebi Walter 55 Aeschi 0 6 8 11 25

Einzelschläger Jahrgang 1956 – 1962

1. Moser Hanspeter 62 Zuchwil 18 19 17 17 71
2. Binggeli Manfred 56 Zuchwil 17 16 16 18 67
3. Gasche Erich 58 Recherswil-K.stetten 15 13 17 19 64
4. Hager Rolf 59 Obergerlafingen 16 13 16 18 63
5. Leuenberger Werner 59 Aetingen 13 13 15 16 57
6. Schneider Hans-Ulrich 61 Obergerlafingen 15 12 15 15 57
7. Fuchs Kilian 57 Aeschi 15 14 15 13 57
8. Grossenbacher Arthur 57 Obergerlafingen 15 13 15 13 56
9. Müller Daniel 60 Obergerlafingen 15 10 14 15 54
10. Antener Erhard 59 Winistorf-Seeberg 12 14 13 14 53
11. Kocher Beat 59 Grenchen 15 9 11 16 51
12. Obi Heinz 58 Zuchwil 12 12 12 12 48
13. Leuenberger Hansruedi 57 Aetingen 12 7 13 13 45
14. Gertsch Kari 57 Obergerlafingen 9 14 15 5 43
15. Hulmann André 61 Aetingen 10 13 9 11 43
16. Benz Jürg 59 Selzach-Solothurn 8 11 9 7 35
17. Schaad Werner 57 Selzach-Solothurn 6 8 8 7 29
18. Kohler Kurt 62 Selzach-Solothurn 9 0 5 6 20

Einzelschläger Jahrgang 1963 – 1970

1. Zwahlen Rolf 64 Messen 18 19 18 17 72
2. Althaus Christian 70 Zuchwil 19 18 15 18 70
3. Wyss Walter 69 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 15 18 18 18 69
4. Siegrist Peter 70 Obergerlafingen 15 18 14 19 66
5. Moser Thomas 69 Zuchwil 16 17 16 17 66
6. Leuenberger Paul 68 Aeschi 17 17 16 15 65
7. Schlup Philipp 70 Grenchen 16 18 16 14 64
8. Binggeli Urs 66 Winistorf-Seeberg 11 16 17 17 61
9. Oppliger Fritz 63 Aeschi 18 7 17 17 59
10. Fankhauser Willi 69 Aetingen 16 10 16 17 59
11. Wittwer Bruno 70 Zuchwil 9 16 16 16 57
12. Röthlisberger Heinz 68 Aetingen 14 12 15 15 56
13. Gasche René 63 Obergerlafingen 14 15 14 13 56
14. Allemann Manfred 70 Grenchen 15 13 12 15 55
15. Jaeggi Jörg 65 Aeschi 15 12 14 14 55
16. Wyss Urs 66 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 14 16 10 14 54
17. Weber Fredy 70 Lüsslingen-Nennigk. 11 16 14 13 54
18. Schaad Andreas 70 Grenchen 12 13 16 12 53
19. Fankhauser Christian 63 Aetingen 0 17 17 17 51
20. Stucki Beat 65 Aetingen 12 15 9 15 51
21. Bieri Daniel 69 Grenchen 16 9 13 12 50
22. Frey Andreas 70 Grenchen 13 15 8 14 50
23. Gisiger Roger 64 Selzach-Solothurn 12 13 14 11 50
24. Fuhrimann Ernst 66 Zuchwil 11 15 11 9 46
25. Von Arx Thomas 67 Obergerlafingen 10 9 3 13 35
26. Sutter Stephan 68 Obergerlafingen 11 9 4 9 33
27. Zenger Daniel 70 Messen 3 10 6 12 31